MSR Houston Results are posted HERE!
CONGRATULATIONS TO OUR 2020 OVERALL AND CLASS CHAMPIONS!!
OVERALL CHAMPIONS
Expert Heavyweight Division Champion
1H JC Camacho
Expert Middleweight Division Champion
1M Kyle Fox
Expert Lightweight Division Champion
1L Walter Walker III
Expert Ultra Lightweight Division Champion
1U Rusty Grant
Rookie Expert Overall Champion
1 Dezrae Caldwell
Expert Overall Champions
4 Alan Phillips
6 Andrew Forsythe
7 Dezrae Caldwell
8 Kory Pappas
9 Bobby Crandell
10 Mike Boyce
Novice Overall Champion
1 Hayden Bicknese
SPRINTS
A Superstock Expert
1 JC Camacho
B Superstock Expert
1 Kyle Fox
C Superstock Expert
1 Kyle Fox
D Superstock Expert
1 Walter Walker III
A Superbike Expert
1 JC Camacho
B Superbike Expert
1 Kyle Fox
C Superbike Expert
1 Kyle Fox
D Superbike Expert
1 Walter Walker III
Heavyweight Twins Expert
1 Daniel Sinclair
Lightweight Twins Expert
1 Andrew Forsythe
Formula 1 Expert
1 JC Camacho
Formula 2 Expert
1 Walter Walker III
Formula 40 Heavyweight Expert
1 Mike Boyce
Formula 40 Lightweight Expert
1 John Orchard
Classic
1 Sean Brown
Formula 4
1 Peyton Daughhetee
Modern Classic
1 Walter Walker III
500 Classic
1 Robert Nickel
Formula 40 Middleweight Expert
1 Kyle Fox
500 Superstock Expert
1 JC Camacho
500 Superbike Expert
1 JC Camacho
500 GP Expert
1 Dezrae Caldwell
300 Superbike Expert
1 Brandon Clark
250 Superbike Expert
1 Rusty Grant
300 Superstock Expert
1 Brandon Clark
250 Superstock Expert
1 Rusty Grant
A Superstock Novice
1 Jeff Foushee
B Superstock Novice
1 Tristan Klinetobe
C Superstock Novice
1 Jake Boatright
D Superstock Novice
1 Topher Simmons
A Superbike Novice
1 Jeff Foushee
B Superbike Novice
1 Jake Boatright
C Superbike Novice
1 Jake Boatright
D Superbike Novice
1 Topher Simmons
Heavyweight Twins Novice
1 Jake Boatright
Lightweight Twins Novice
1 Hayden Bicknese
Formula 1 Novice
1 Jeff Foushee
Formula 2 Novice
1 Topher Simmons
Formula 40 Heavyweight Novice
1 Ignacio Pedregon
Formula 40 Lightweight Novice
1 Marco Soto
Solo 30 Heavyweight Novice
1 Jeff Foushee
Formula 40 Middleweight Novice
1 Brian Zortman
500 Superstock Novice
1 Hayden Bicknese
500 Superbike Novice
1 Hayden Bicknese
500 GP Novice
1 Hayden Bicknese
300 Superbike Novice
1 Hayden Bicknese
250 Superbike Novice
1 Kevin Tomsic
300 Superstock Novice
1 Marco Soto
250 Superstock Novice
1 Robert Wyper
Junior Motard
1 Jordan Clark
Formula 5
1 Aiden Sneed
Formula 6
1 Aiden Sneed
Formula 7
1 Wiley Clark
Grom Challenge
1 Tony Generali
ULW ENDURANCE
Ultra Lightweight Endurance Overall
1 Redline Racing
2 Village Idiots
3 212 Decals
4 TMP Motorcycle Parts
5 The Skidmarks
6 HBR
7 Get Off My Lawn Racing
8 WristTwisters
9 Bye Felicia
10 Two and 1/2 Men
500 Classic Endurance
1 RACN RELICS
500 Superstock Endurance
1 Redline Racing
300 Superstock Endurance
1 HBR
250 Superstock Endurance
1 Purple Helmets